17201 - GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17201 known as GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 400 km distance

GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXPGNTSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 Src 06:00 0
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN]1 06:07 06:08 7
NAMBURU [NBR]1 06:13 06:14 10
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 06:25 06:26 21
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 06:45 07:00 33
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 07:13 07:14 44
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 07:28 07:29 49
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 07:46 07:47 74
MADHIRA [MDR]1 07:59 08:00 88
BONA KALU [BKL]1 08:13 08:14 105
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 08:35 08:36 133
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 08:54 08:55 156
GARLA [GLA]1 09:00 09:01 160
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 09:15 09:16 180
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 09:27 09:28 195
NEKONDA [NKD]1 09:40 09:41 210
WARANGAL [WL]1 10:13 10:15 240
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 10:38 10:40 260
GHANPUR [GNP]1 11:06 11:07 280
JANGAON [ZN]1 11:24 11:25 308
ALER [ALER]1 11:39 11:40 322
BHONGIR [BG]1 12:04 12:05 345
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 12:49 12:50 394
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 13:45 Dest 400