GNT-NS PASS SPL [7283] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNT-NS PASS SPL [7283] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT-NS PASS SPL7283GNTNSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 07:00 0
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 07:07 07:08 7
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 07:14 07:15 9
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 07:26 07:27 20
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 07:36 07:37 27
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 07:55 07:58 32
RMV 1 08:18 08:20 39
NDM 1 08:28 08:29 45
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 1 08:45 08:46 56
DPD 1 09:10 09:12 68
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 09:20 09:22 74
MOTURU [OTR] 1 09:32 09:34 82
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 1 10:00 10:01 96
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 10:20 10:22 103
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 10:40 10:42 120
UNDI [UNDI] 1 11:02 11:03 131
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 11:18 11:20 138
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 11:25 11:27 139
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 1 11:50 11:52 150
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 12:20 12:25 160
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 13:00 Dest 169
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.