PUNE-AMI AC EXP [22117] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-AMI AC EXP [22117] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-AMI AC EXP22117PUNEAMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 15:15 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 16:20 16:35 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 17:52 17:55 158
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 19:32 19:35 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:30 20:35 311
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 22:08 22:10 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:40 22:45 495
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 00:50 00:55 635
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 02:30 02:35 713
AMRAVATI [AMI] 2 03:15 Dest 723
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.