22117 - PUNE-AMI AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22117 known as PUNE-AMI AC EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to AMRAVATI [AMI] covering 723 km distance

PUNE-AMI AC EXP [22117] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-AMI AC EXPPUNEAMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 15:15 0
DAUND JN [DD]1 16:20 16:35 75
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 17:50 17:53 159
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 19:32 19:35 270
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 20:30 20:35 312
JALGAON JN [JL]1 22:08 22:10 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 22:40 22:45 496
AKOLA JN [AK]2 00:50 00:55 635
BADNERA JN [BD]2 02:25 02:30 714
AMRAVATI [AMI]2 03:15 Dest 723