GNT-AKP HSP SPL [7226] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNT-AKP HSP SPL [7226] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT-AKP HSP SPL7226KCVLHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 20:15 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 21:07 21:10 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 21:43 21:45 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 22:08 22:10 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 22:18 22:20 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 23:02 23:05 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 00:15 00:20 215
ALUVA [AWY] 2 00:38 00:40 232
THRISUR [TCR] 2 01:30 01:35 286
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 03:08 03:10 328
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 03:40 03:45 359
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 2 05:00 05:05 416
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 05:48 05:50 464
ERODE JN [ED] 2 06:40 06:55 514
SALEM JN [SA] 2 07:50 07:55 577
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 09:33 09:35 697
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 09:48 09:50 712
AMBUR [AB] 2 10:03 10:05 728
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 10:55 11:00 780
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 11:33 11:35 813
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 13:10 13:15 885
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 13:35 13:50 895
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:48 15:50 978
NELLORE [NLR] 2 16:18 16:20 1016
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 17:45 17:47 1132
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 19:30 19:32 1239
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 20:35 20:55 1265
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 21:58 22:00 1339
NALGONDA [NLDA] 3 00:01 00:03 1436
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 02:45 02:55 1546
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 3 03:30 Dest 1555
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.