57382 - GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57382 known as GNT PASS runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 172 km distance

GNT PASS [57382] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT PASSNSGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 06:05 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 06:16 06:17 9
LANKALAKODERU [LKDU]1 06:26 06:27 14
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 06:34 06:35 19
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM]1 06:40 06:41 22
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 07:05 07:10 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 07:14 07:15 31
UNDI [UNDI]1 07:26 07:27 38
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 07:42 07:44 49
PALLEVADA [PLVA]1 07:53 07:54 57
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 08:03 08:05 66
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]1 08:16 08:17 73
MOKHASA KALVPDI [MVP]1 08:22 08:23 77
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU]1 08:28 08:29 79
MOTURU [OTR]1 08:49 08:50 87
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 09:10 09:12 95
INDUPALLI [IDP]1 09:29 09:30 108
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]1 09:36 09:38 113
RAMAVARAPPADU [RMV]1 09:57 09:59 130
MADHRANAGAR [MDUN]1 10:06 10:08 134
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 10:24 10:25 139
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 10:53 10:54 144
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 11:04 11:05 151
NAMBURU [NBR]1 11:16 11:17 162
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN]1 11:23 11:24 165
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 11:40 Dest 172