57382 - GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57382 known as GNT PASS runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 168 km distance

GNT PASS [57382] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT PASSNSGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 06:05 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 06:16 06:17 9
LANKALAKODERU [LKDU]1 06:26 06:27 14
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 06:34 06:35 19
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM]1 06:40 06:41 22
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 07:05 07:10 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 07:14 07:15 31
UNDI [UNDI]1 07:26 07:27 38
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 07:43 07:44 49
PLVA1 07:53 07:54 57
KAIKALUR [KKLR]1 08:04 08:05 66
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]1 08:16 08:17 73
MVP1 08:22 08:23 77
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU]1 08:28 08:29 79
MOTURU [OTR]1 08:47 08:48 87
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 09:10 09:12 95
IDP1 09:29 09:30 108
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]1 09:37 09:38 113
RMV1 09:58 09:59 130
MDUN1 10:07 10:08 134
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 10:30 10:40 135
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 10:53 10:54 140
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 11:04 11:05 147
NAMBURU [NBR]1 11:16 11:17 159
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN]1 11:23 11:24 161
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 11:40 Dest 168