57325 - GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57325 known as GNT PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 623 km distance

GNT PASS [57325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT PASSKCGGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 05:10 0
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 05:12 05:13 2
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 05:15 05:16 3
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 05:20 05:21 4
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 05:24 05:25 6
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 05:29 05:30 7
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 05:39 05:40 14
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 05:48 05:49 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 05:59 06:00 37
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 06:19 06:20 52
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 06:32 06:33 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA]1 06:38 06:39 71
RAJAPUR [RJAP]1 06:44 06:45 76
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 06:49 06:50 80
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 07:05 07:06 88
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 07:14 07:15 96
YENUGONDA HALT [YNG]1 07:19 07:20 102
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 07:55 08:00 106
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA [MHBT]1 08:03 08:04 108
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 08:09 08:10 120
KOTAKADRA [KTKA]1 08:13 08:14 124
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 08:19 08:20 130
DOKUR [DKUR]1 08:23 08:24 135
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 08:28 08:29 141
KURUMURTHI [KXI]1 08:33 08:34 146
KONNUR [KONN]1 08:41 08:42 154
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 08:59 09:00 159
AJJAKOLLU [AJK]1 09:05 09:06 165
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 09:12 09:13 168
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL]1 09:16 09:17 173
GADWAL [GWD]1 09:44 09:45 181
POOROOR [PDO]1 09:52 09:53 189
PEDDADINNE [PDNA]1 09:58 09:59 195
ITKYALA [IKI]1 10:10 10:11 199
MANOPAD [MOA]1 10:26 10:27 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 10:41 10:42 226
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR]1 10:45 10:46 229
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 11:43 11:48 236
KOTLA H [KOLA]1 11:50 11:51 238
DUPADU [DUU]1 12:03 12:04 247
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 12:13 12:14 258
VELDURTI [VDI]1 12:25 12:26 270
BOGOLU [BVO]1 12:35 12:36 280
DHONE [DHNE]1 13:20 13:40 290
MALKAPURAM [MLK]1 13:53 13:54 302
RANGAPURAM [RGM]1 14:04 14:05 314
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 14:14 14:15 325
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 14:23 14:24 332
KRISHNAMA KONA [KEF]1 14:36 14:37 341
PANYAM [PNM]1 14:49 14:50 351
NANDYAL [NDL]1 15:30 15:35 365
GAZULAPALLI [GZL]1 15:49 15:50 380
CHALAMA [CMZ]1 16:00 16:01 391
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 16:34 16:35 407
GIDDALUR [GID]1 16:50 16:52 419
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV]1 17:12 17:13 434
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK]1 17:22 17:23 446
CUMBUM [CBM]1 17:34 17:35 453
TARLUPADU [TLU]1 17:48 17:49 466
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]1 18:04 18:05 479
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ]1 18:19 18:20 492
DONAKONDA [DKD]1 18:35 18:37 503
POTLAPADU [POO]1 18:46 18:47 509
KURICHEDU [KCD]1 18:57 18:58 515
GUNDALUKAMMA [GKM]1 19:09 19:10 527
CHEEKATEEGALPLM [CEM]1 19:19 19:20 533
VINUKONDA [VKN]1 19:32 19:33 540
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM]1 19:44 19:45 550
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB]1 20:03 20:04 561
MUNUMAKA [MUK]1 20:15 20:16 570
NARASARAOPET [NRT]1 20:33 20:35 577
SATULUR [STUR]1 20:55 20:56 588
NUDURUPADU [NDPU]1 21:09 21:10 594
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM]1 21:25 21:26 602
PERECHERLA [PRCA]1 21:37 21:38 611
NALLAPADU [NLPD]1 21:51 21:52 618
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 22:30 Dest 623