75010 - CPJ-THE-DMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CPJ-THE-DMU SPL [75010] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPJ-THE-DMU SPL
CPJTHEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 Src 14:50 0
MTBG 1 14:56 14:57 5
LIJ 1 15:02 15:03 10
RAMKOLA [RKL] 1 15:10 15:11 16
BAGJ 1 15:19 15:20 24
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 15:26 15:28 31
KKT 1 15:36 15:38 39
CHAF 1 15:44 15:47 46
DUE 1 15:51 15:52 50
GSRM 1 16:00 16:01 56
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 16:09 16:10 62
TRJ 1 16:19 16:20 71
TPV 1 16:25 16:26 76
JGP 1 16:31 16:32 80
SPYA 1 16:36 16:37 83
SSU 1 16:42 16:43 88
NKBR 1 16:48 16:49 93
THAWE JN [THE] 1 17:10 Dest 98