GKP-SBC EXP [12591] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-SBC EXP [12591] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-SBC EXP12591GKPYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 06:35 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 07:13 07:15 34
BASTI [BST] 1 07:40 07:45 64
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 08:27 08:29 125
GONDA JN [GD] 1 08:55 09:00 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 10:27 10:29 242
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 10:56 10:58 266
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 11:30 11:50 278
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 12:40 12:42 334
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:17 13:22 352
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 14:17 14:19 410
ORAI [ORAI] 1 14:55 15:00 457
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 16:45 16:55 571
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 18:07 18:09 659
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:15 21:20 861
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:00 23:05 952
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 00:07 00:09 1022
BETUL [BZU] 2 00:52 00:55 1059
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 01:19 01:22 1082
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 02:17 02:19 1145
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 03:50 04:00 1249
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 04:58 05:00 1325
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 05:38 05:40 1362
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 07:14 07:17 1447
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 09:00 09:10 1460
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 09:58 10:00 1530
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 10:35 10:37 1569
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 10:51 10:53 1588
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 11:02 11:04 1602
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 12:25 12:27 1704
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 15:10 15:20 1844
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 15:33 15:35 1850
RAICHUR [RC] 2 20:08 20:10 2137
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 20:48 20:50 2165
ADONI [AD] 2 21:19 21:20 2206
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 22:15 22:20 2258
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 23:48 23:50 2326
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 00:55 01:00 2359
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 02:18 02:20 2450
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 04:20 Dest 2546
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.