15045 - GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15045 known as GKP - OKHA EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to OKHA [OKHA] covering 2285 km distance

GKP - OKHA EXPRESS [15045] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP - OKHA EXPRESSGKPOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 04:45 0
BASTI [BST]1 05:55 05:58 64
GONDA JN [GD]1 07:20 07:25 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 09:00 09:02 241
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]1 09:35 09:38 265
AISHBAGH [ASH]1 10:15 10:30 274
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 12:05 12:15 350
ETAWAH [ETW]1 14:02 14:04 485
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 15:25 15:30 571
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 16:43 16:45 596
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 17:15 17:20 600
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 18:13 18:15 652
MORENA [MRA]1 18:38 18:40 668
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 19:15 19:20 707
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 21:20 21:30 804
BINA JN [BINA]2 01:15 01:35 955
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 02:03 02:05 983
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 02:47 02:49 1029
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:35 03:40 1073
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 04:25 04:28 1094
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 05:28 05:30 1171
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 07:18 07:20 1259
MAKSI [MKC]2 08:20 08:22 1287
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 09:00 09:20 1328
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 10:15 10:20 1383
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 11:10 11:20 1428
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 14:12 14:14 1617
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 15:30 15:45 1690
ANAND JN [ANND]2 16:24 16:26 1726
MANINAGAR [MAN]2 17:25 17:27 1787
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 17:45 18:05 1790
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 19:14 19:16 1855
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 20:24 20:26 1920
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 21:33 21:35 1994
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 22:35 22:40 2036
HAPA [HAPA]3 00:05 00:10 2109
JAMNAGAR [JAM]3 00:17 00:22 2118
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]3 01:26 01:28 2172
DWARKA [DWK]3 02:33 02:38 2256
OKHA [OKHA]3 03:55 Dest 2285