15045 - GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15045 known as GKP - OKHA EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to OKHA [OKHA] covering 2312 km distance

GKP - OKHA EXPRESS [15045] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP - OKHA EXPRESSGKPOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 04:45 0
BASTI [BST]1 05:55 05:58 64
GONDA JN [GD]1 07:20 07:25 154
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]1 09:33 09:35 267
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 10:00 10:30 278
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 12:05 12:15 352
ETAWAH [ETW]1 14:00 14:02 491
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 15:25 15:30 583
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 16:43 16:45 607
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 17:15 17:20 611
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 18:13 18:15 664
MORENA [MRA]1 18:38 18:40 691
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 19:15 19:20 730
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 21:20 21:30 827
BINA JN [BINA]2 01:15 01:35 978
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 02:03 02:05 1007
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 02:47 02:49 1052
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:35 03:45 1096
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 04:25 04:28 1117
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 05:28 05:30 1194
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 07:18 07:20 1282
MAKSI [MKC]2 08:20 08:22 1310
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 09:00 09:20 1351
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 10:18 10:20 1406
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 11:10 11:20 1451
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 14:10 14:12 1640
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 15:20 15:35 1714
ANAND JN [ANND]2 16:24 16:26 1750
MANINAGAR [MAN]2 17:26 17:28 1811
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 17:45 18:05 1814
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 19:20 19:22 1879
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 20:26 20:28 1944
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 21:27 21:29 2018
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 22:35 22:40 2060
HAPA [HAPA]3 23:58 00:10 2136
JAMNAGAR [JAM]3 00:22 00:27 2145
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]3 01:28 01:30 2199
DWARKA [DWK]3 02:38 02:43 2283
OKHA [OKHA]3 03:55 Dest 2312