55082 - GKP-NKE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55082 known as GKP-NKE PASSENGER runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] covering 150 km distance

GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55082] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-NKE PASSENGERGKPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 17:25 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC]1 17:35 17:37 3
UNAULA [UNLA]1 17:46 17:48 11
PIPRAICH [PPC]1 18:00 18:02 19
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA]1 18:10 18:11 27
BODARWAR [BBW]1 18:15 18:17 31
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]1 18:26 18:30 39
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR]1 18:37 18:38 46
GHUGHULI [GH]1 18:44 18:46 54
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]1 18:56 18:58 65
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG]1 19:07 19:08 70
KHADA [KZA]1 19:18 19:20 79
PANIYA HAWA [PNYA]1 20:10 20:12 86
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR]1 20:38 20:40 99
AWASANI HALT [AWS]1 20:47 20:48 103
BAGAHA [BUG]1 20:57 21:00 108
KHARPOKHRA [KPB]1 21:09 21:11 118
BHAIROGANJ [BRU]1 21:19 21:21 126
HARINAGAR [HIR]1 21:31 21:33 135
CHAMUA [CAMU]1 21:44 21:46 143
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 22:15 Dest 150