55080 - GKP-NKE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55080 known as GKP-NKE PASSENGER runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] covering 150 km distance

GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55080] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-NKE PASSENGERGKPNKEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 12:30 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC]1 12:40 12:42 3
UNAULA [UNLA]1 12:50 12:52 11
PIPRAICH [PPC]1 12:58 13:00 19
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA]1 13:08 13:10 27
BODARWAR [BBW]1 13:28 13:30 31
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]1 13:55 14:00 39
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR]1 14:08 14:09 46
GHUGHULI [GH]1 14:15 14:17 54
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]1 14:28 14:30 65
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG]1 14:38 14:39 70
KHADA [KZA]1 15:01 15:03 79
PANIYA HAWA [PNYA]1 15:23 15:27 86
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR]1 15:43 15:45 99
AWASANI HALT [AWS]1 15:52 15:53 103
BAGAHA [BUG]1 16:02 16:05 108
KHARPOKHRA [KPB]1 16:14 16:16 118
BHAIROGANJ [BRU]1 16:24 16:26 126
HARINAGAR [HIR]1 16:39 16:41 135
CHAMUA [CAMU]1 16:49 16:51 143
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 17:45 Dest 150