1048 Train Time Table, GKP-LTT SPL-WEEKLY Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-LTT SPL-WEEKLY [1048] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-LTT SPL-WEEKLYGKPLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 04:00 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 05:00 05:05 49
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 05:20 05:25 70
MAU JN [MAU] 1 06:15 06:20 138
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 07:15 07:17 196
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 09:15 09:40 231
CHEOKI [COI] 1 12:30 12:33 386
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 14:00 14:02 484
SATNA [STA] 1 15:40 15:50 561
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:10 17:15 659
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 19:45 19:55 750
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 21:10 21:12 834
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 22:45 22:47 928
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:30 00:50 995
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 04:10 04:15 1179
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:15 06:25 1302
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 09:45 09:50 1559
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 11:10 11:15 1610
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:37 12:40 1693
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 13:45 Dest 1731