GKP CDG SPL [4923] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP CDG SPL [4923] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP CDG SPL4923GKPCDGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 22:10 0
GONDA JN [GD] 2 00:35 00:37 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:20 03:30 270
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:10 07:15 505
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:50 09:00 596
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 11:55 12:05 788
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 13:20 13:25 869
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 14:25 Dest 937
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.