GKP-BDTS SUVIDHA SF SPL [9016] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-BDTS SUVIDHA SF SPL [9016] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-BDTS SUVIDHA SF SPL9016GKPBDTSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 07:00 0
BASTI [BST] 1 08:20 08:25 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 10:15 10:20 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 12:40 12:50 270
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 14:25 14:30 344
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 14:40 14:42 346
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 16:10 16:12 424
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 19:50 19:55 591
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 21:45 21:55 696
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 22:50 23:20 731
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 00:50 00:52 833
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 01:25 01:30 877
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 02:05 02:07 941
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 03:25 03:30 1048
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 07:30 07:50 1318
DAHOD [DHD] 2 09:18 09:20 1433
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 10:30 10:32 1507
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:30 11:40 1581
SURAT [ST] 2 13:25 13:30 1710
VAPI [VAPI] 2 14:48 14:50 1803
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 16:47 16:50 1943
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 17:35 Dest 1961
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.