22423 - GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22423 known as GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1088 km distance

GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP [22423] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXPGKPASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 10:45 0
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 11:25 11:27 35
BASTI [BST]1 11:51 11:54 64
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 12:44 12:46 126
GONDA JN [GD]1 13:15 13:25 154
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]1 16:15 16:25 313
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 18:15 18:17 404
BAREILLY [BE]1 19:18 19:23 474
MORADABAD [MB]1 21:00 21:08 565
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 00:25 00:35 758
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 02:03 02:10 839
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 03:55 04:05 952
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 04:42 04:44 988
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 05:08 05:13 1009
BEAS [BEAS]2 05:42 05:44 1045
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 06:30 Dest 1088