GKP ADI EXP [19410] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP ADI EXP [19410] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP ADI EXP19410GKPADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 04:45 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 05:23 05:25 34
BASTI [BST] 1 05:55 06:00 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 07:20 07:25 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 09:04 09:06 242
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 10:05 10:15 270
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 12:05 12:10 344
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 12:20 12:25 346
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 13:30 13:32 424
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 15:00 15:05 483
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 1 16:08 16:10 559
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 16:55 17:05 591
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 1 17:27 17:29 620
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 17:53 17:55 654
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:20 19:30 696
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 20:20 20:45 731
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 21:10 21:12 758
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 23:30 23:32 855
DAUSA [DO] 1 23:52 23:54 884
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 00:47 00:50 940
JAIPUR [JP] 2 01:05 01:15 945
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 02:29 02:31 1051
AJMER JN [AII] 2 03:40 03:50 1080
FALNA [FA] 2 07:22 07:24 1286
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 08:55 09:05 1385
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 10:25 10:27 1437
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 11:23 11:28 1503
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 12:59 13:01 1577
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:30 Dest 1590
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.