15052 - GKP KKKEXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15052 known as GKP KKKEXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 876 km distance

GKP KKKEXPRESS [15052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP KKKEXPRESSGKPKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 10:10 0
PIPRAICH [PPC]1 10:34 10:36 19
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]1 11:00 11:05 39
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]1 11:42 11:44 65
BAGAHA [BUG]1 12:44 12:46 108
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 13:25 13:30 150
BETTIAH [BTH]1 14:05 14:10 187
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 14:40 14:42 209
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 14:58 15:03 230
CHAKIA [CAA]1 15:41 15:43 261
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 17:25 17:30 309
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 18:15 18:20 361
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 19:20 19:40 412
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 21:45 21:50 505
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 22:22 22:27 549
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 22:52 22:55 578
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 23:37 23:39 635
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 00:22 00:27 659
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 00:58 01:00 703
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 01:53 01:55 766
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 02:55 02:57 833
NAIHATI JN [NH]2 03:20 03:22 842
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 04:25 Dest 876