55095 - GKP BNY MELA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55095 known as GKP BNY MELA SPL runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to BARHNI [BNY] covering 112 km distance

GKP BNY MELA SPL [55095] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP BNY MELA SPLGKPBNYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 20:45 0
NAKAHA JUNGLE [JEA]1 20:56 20:57 5
MANIRAM [MIM]1 21:04 21:05 10
KAURIAA JUNGLE [JKI]1 21:12 21:13 16
PEPPEGANJ [PJ]1 21:20 21:21 22
RAWAT GANJ [RJ]1 21:25 21:26 25
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT [MVKR]1 21:30 21:31 27
RAMCHAURA [RCRA]1 21:35 21:36 29
CAMPIERGANJ [CM]1 21:42 21:43 33
LOHARPURWA [LPW]1 21:50 21:51 38
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]1 22:03 22:04 41
LEHRA [LER]1 22:14 22:15 50
BRIDGMANGANJ [BMJ]1 22:19 22:20 54
USKA BAZAR [UB]1 22:29 22:30 62
NAUGARH [NUH]1 22:39 22:40 72
AHIRAULI [AHU]1 22:46 22:47 78
CHILHIA [CIH]1 22:56 22:57 84
SHOHRATGARH [SOT]1 23:03 23:04 91
MAHTHA BAZAR [MHBZ]1 23:10 23:11 96
PARSA [PRZ]1 23:17 23:18 100
MAHADEVA BUZRUG [MHBG]1 23:26 23:27 106
BARHNI [BNY]2 00:10 Dest 112