54383 - GJL-NBD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54383 known as GJL-NBD PASSENGER runs from GAJRAULA JN [GJL] to NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] covering 106 km distance

GJL-NBD PASSENGER [54383] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GJL-NBD PASSENGERGJLNBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 Src 14:45 0
SHERPUR [SEPR]1 15:02 15:03 12
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 15:10 15:12 15
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT [CLKN]1 15:22 15:23 20
BAKAINA HALT [BKNA]1 15:30 15:31 23
BAGARPUR HALT [BGRR]1 15:41 15:42 29
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 15:53 15:55 35
SISAUNA [SISN]1 16:14 16:15 45
AMHERA [ARH]1 16:24 16:25 50
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 16:33 16:35 53
KHARI JHALU [KJLU]1 16:49 16:50 61
BIJNOR [BJO]1 17:15 17:30 70
JHALRA [JHH]1 17:39 17:40 76
SUAHERI [SXQ]1 17:47 17:48 78
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 17:58 18:00 85
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 18:28 18:30 95
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 18:38 18:40 101
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 19:00 Dest 106