54383 - GJL-NBD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54383 known as GJL-NBD PASSENGER runs from GAJRAULA JN [GJL] to NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] covering 106 km distance

GJL-NBD PASSENGER [54383] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GJL-NBD PASSENGERGJLNBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 Src 14:45 0
SHERPUR [SEPR]1 15:02 15:03 12
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 15:10 15:12 15
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT [CLKN]1 15:22 15:23 20
BAKAINA HALT [BKNA]1 15:30 15:31 23
BAGARPUR HALT [BGRR]1 15:41 15:42 29
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 15:53 15:55 35
SISAUNA [SISN]1 16:14 16:15 45
AMHERA [ARH]1 16:24 16:25 50
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 16:33 16:35 53
KHARI JHALU [KJLU]1 16:49 16:50 61
BIJNOR [BJO]1 17:05 17:10 70
JHALRA [JHH]1 17:24 17:25 76
SUAHERI [SXQ]1 17:32 17:33 78
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 17:43 17:45 85
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 18:03 18:05 95
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 18:13 18:15 101
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 18:45 Dest 106