54394 - GJL-MB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54394 known as GJL-MB PASSENGER runs from GAJRAULA JN [GJL] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 53 km distance

GJL-MB PASSENGER [54394] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GJL-MB PASSENGERGJLMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 Src 14:20 0
MAHESRA [MHHR]1 14:28 14:30 7
KAFURPUR [KFPR]1 14:37 14:39 11
AMROHA [AMRO]1 14:50 14:55 23
KAIALSA [KIV]1 15:08 15:09 31
CHAK KALI LAIT [CKLT]1 15:16 15:17 37
HAKIMPUR [HKP]1 15:24 15:25 41
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP]1 15:36 15:37 46
MORADABAD [MB]1 16:20 Dest 53