54394 - GJL-MB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54394 known as GJL-MB PASSENGER runs from GAJRAULA JN [GJL] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 53 km distance

GJL-MB PASSENGER [54394] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GJL-MB PASSENGERGJLMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 Src 14:15 0
MHHR1 14:22 14:24 7
KAFURPUR [KFPR]1 14:31 14:33 11
AMROHA [AMRO]1 14:42 14:47 23
KAIALSA [KIV]1 14:59 15:01 31
CKLT1 15:09 15:10 37
HAKIMPUR [HKP]1 15:21 15:23 41
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP]1 15:31 15:33 46
MORADABAD [MB]1 16:35 Dest 53