GIMB PURI EXP [12993] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GIMB PURI EXP [12993] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GIMB PURI EXP12993GIMBPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 Src 22:45 0
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 23:15 23:17 37
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 23:40 23:42 52
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 2 01:16 01:18 169
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:00 04:20 300
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 05:37 05:38 364
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:22 06:27 400
SURAT [ST] 2 08:15 08:30 529
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 11:30 11:38 689
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:50 14:55 840
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 15:20 15:30 864
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 21:40 21:50 1256
GONDIA JN [G] 2 23:38 23:43 1387
DURG [DURG] 3 01:45 01:50 1521
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 02:30 02:55 1555
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 3 04:33 04:35 1660
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 3 05:15 05:25 1725
TITLAGARH [TIG] 3 06:10 06:35 1758
BALANGIR [BLGR] 3 07:28 07:30 1821
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 3 08:23 08:25 1897
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 3 09:25 09:35 1939
ANGUL [ANGL] 3 12:15 12:17 2096
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 3 12:30 12:32 2108
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 3 13:20 13:22 2156
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 14:35 14:40 2217
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 15:15 15:20 2236
PURI [PURI] 3 16:10 Dest 2279
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.