19452 - GIM - BDTS WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19452 known as GIM - BDTS WEEKLY EXP runs from GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 857 km distance

GIM - BDTS WEEKLY EXP [19452] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GIM - BDTS WEEKLY EXP
GIMBBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 Src 06:30 0
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 07:03 07:05 37
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 07:30 07:32 52
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 1 08:12 08:14 93
MORBI [MVI] 1 09:15 09:20 144
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 10:12 10:17 173
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 11:17 11:23 247
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 12:40 12:42 312
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 13:50 14:10 377
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 15:58 16:03 477
SURAT [ST] 1 18:30 18:35 606
VALSAD [BL] 1 19:29 19:31 674
VAPI [VAPI] 1 19:50 19:52 698
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 21:40 21:42 839
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 22:25 Dest 857