15617 - DONYI POLO EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DONYI POLO EXPRESS [15617] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DONYI POLO EXPRESS
GHYNHLNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 21:20 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 21:35 21:37 6
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 21:56 21:58 21
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 22:38 23:03 47
TANGLA [TNL] 1 23:33 23:35 86
UDALGURI [ULG] 1 23:56 23:58 108
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 2 00:28 00:30 147
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 2 01:00 01:10 170
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 2 02:23 02:25 221
GOHPUR [GPZ] 2 03:15 03:17 272
TATIBAHAR [TBH] 2 03:48 03:50 295
HARMUTI [HMY] 2 04:15 04:20 313
GMTO 2 04:36 04:38 323
NHLN 2 04:55 Dest 332