55810 - GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55810 known as GHY - NBQ PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] covering 157 km distance

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER [55810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - NBQ PASSENGERGHYNBQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 05:00 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 05:15 05:17 6
AGTHORI [AGT]1 05:28 05:29 14
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 05:43 05:44 22
BAIHATA [BIZ]1 05:54 05:55 32
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 06:02 06:03 38
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 06:15 06:17 48
GHOGRAPUR [GOE]1 06:27 06:28 55
NALBARI [NLV]1 06:37 06:38 64
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 06:48 06:49 74
TIHU [TIHU]1 07:17 07:18 82
NIZ SARIHA HALT [NSRH]1 07:26 07:27 87
PATHSALA [PBL]1 07:34 07:35 91
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 07:45 07:46 101
GUAGACHHA [GSA]1 07:54 07:55 107
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 08:03 08:04 112
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 08:13 08:14 120
PATILADAHA [PTLD]1 08:23 08:24 129
BIJNI [BJF]1 08:34 08:35 139
CHAPRAKATA [CPQ]1 08:45 08:46 149
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 08:54 08:55 154
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 10:15 Dest 157