55810 - GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55810 known as GHY - NBQ PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] covering 157 km distance

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER [55810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - NBQ PASSENGERGHYNBQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 05:00 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 05:15 05:17 6
AGT1 05:28 05:29 14
CHANGSARI [CGS]1 05:43 05:44 22
BIZ1 05:54 05:55 32
KENDUKANA [KDKN]1 06:02 06:03 38
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 06:15 06:17 48
GOE1 06:27 06:28 55
NALBARI [NLV]1 06:38 06:39 64
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 06:50 06:51 74
TIHU [TIHU]1 07:20 07:21 82
NSRH1 07:29 07:30 87
PATHSALA [PBL]1 07:37 07:38 91
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 07:48 07:49 101
GSA1 07:57 07:58 107
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 08:06 08:07 112
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 08:16 08:17 120
PTLD1 08:26 08:27 129
BIJNI [BJF]1 08:37 08:38 139
CPQ1 08:50 08:51 149
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 08:59 09:00 154
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 10:05 Dest 157