55804 - GHY - NBQ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55804 known as GHY - NBQ PASS runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] covering 182 km distance

GHY - NBQ PASS [55804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - NBQ PASSGHYNBQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 07:20 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 07:35 07:37 6
AZARA [AZA]1 07:52 07:53 20
MIRZA [MRZA]1 08:04 08:05 31
CHAYGAON [CGON]1 08:37 08:38 46
BAMUNI GAON [BMGN]1 08:52 08:53 55
BOKO [BOKO]1 09:02 09:03 63
SINGRA [SNCA]1 09:17 09:18 71
DHUP DHARA [DPRA]1 09:28 09:29 81
RANGJULI [RGJI]1 09:39 09:40 90
AMJONGA [AMGA]1 09:52 09:53 100
DUDHNOI [DDNI]1 10:04 10:05 110
KRISHNAI [KRNI]1 10:18 10:19 122
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]1 10:38 10:39 131
PANCHARATNA [PNVT]1 10:49 10:50 138
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 11:02 11:03 149
ABHAYAPURI ASAM [AYU]1 11:18 11:19 165
MAJGAON ASSAM [MZQ]1 11:29 11:30 174
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 12:05 Dest 182