55804 - GHY - NBQ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55804 known as GHY - NBQ PASS runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] covering 208 km distance

GHY - NBQ PASS [55804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - NBQ PASS
GHYNBQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 07:20 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 07:35 07:37 6
AZA1 07:52 07:53 16
MRZA1 08:10 08:11 28
CGON1 08:40 08:41 43
BMGN1 08:58 08:59 52
BOKO1 09:08 09:09 60
SNCA1 09:26 09:27 68
DPRA1 09:37 09:38 77
RGJI1 09:48 09:49 87
AMGA1 10:01 10:02 97
DDNI1 10:10 10:11 107
KRNI1 10:27 10:28 118
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT]1 10:38 10:39 128
PNVT1 10:51 10:52 135
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 11:04 11:05 174
AYU1 11:20 11:21 190
MZQ1 11:31 11:32 199
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 12:00 Dest 208