GHY-TBM EXPRESS [15630] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GHY-TBM EXPRESS [15630] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-TBM EXPRESS15630GHYTBMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 15:00 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 15:15 15:20 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 16:10 16:20 47
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 18:50 19:00 156
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 19:28 19:30 184
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 19:40 19:42 194
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 20:40 20:45 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 21:15 21:20 282
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 22:10 22:15 342
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 1 22:35 22:37 363
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 23:40 23:55 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 00:58 01:03 495
DALKOLHA [DLK] 2 01:26 01:28 523
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 01:55 01:57 552
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 04:00 04:15 640
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 04:47 04:49 675
PAKUR [PKR] 2 05:30 05:31 708
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 06:31 06:36 762
SIURI [SURI] 2 07:29 07:30 809
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 08:50 08:52 863
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 09:18 09:38 880
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 10:20 10:35 923
BURNPUR [BURN] 2 10:44 10:45 928
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 11:27 11:28 960
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 12:08 12:10 999
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:45 15:05 1089
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 17:45 17:55 1224
BALASORE [BLS] 2 19:15 19:17 1336
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 21:55 22:00 1509
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 22:45 22:50 1536
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 23:20 23:35 1555
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 01:15 01:20 1702
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 05:35 05:55 1979
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 3 08:50 08:52 2180
ELURU [EE] 3 09:59 10:00 2270
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 11:40 11:55 2329
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 14:08 14:09 2467
NELLORE [NLR] 3 15:59 16:00 2583
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 3 20:05 20:40 2763
TAMBARAM [TBM] 3 21:15 Dest 2788
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.