6335 - KYQ-KCVL SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6335 known as KYQ-KCVL SPL FARE SPL runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 3638 km distance

KYQ-KCVL SPL FARE SPL [6335] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-KCVL SPL FARE SPLKYQKCVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 Src 23:05 0
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]2 00:45 00:47 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]2 02:00 02:05 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]2 02:35 02:37 229
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]2 03:30 03:37 308
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]2 04:08 04:10 327
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 08:25 08:40 453
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 09:45 09:47 540
BARSOI JN [BOE]2 10:43 10:45 597
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 12:45 12:58 685
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]2 15:11 15:13 806
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 18:05 18:40 925
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 19:40 19:50 968
ADRA JN [ADRA]2 20:50 20:55 1010
BANKURA [BQA]2 21:25 21:30 1063
MIDNAPORE [MDN]2 23:05 23:07 1175
HIJILLI [HIJ]2 23:50 23:55 1198
BALASORE [BLS]3 01:30 01:32 1310
BHADRAKH [BHC]3 02:30 02:32 1373
CUTTACK [CTC]3 04:40 04:42 1486
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 05:30 05:40 1514
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 06:10 06:20 1533
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]3 08:15 08:17 1680
PALASA [PSA]3 10:00 10:02 1753
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]3 11:00 11:02 1826
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]3 12:15 12:17 1896
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]3 13:20 13:40 1956
DUVVADA [DVD]3 14:10 14:12 1974
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]3 16:45 16:47 2157
ELURU [EE]3 17:58 18:00 2247
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]3 19:50 20:05 2307
TENALI JN [TEL]3 21:35 21:37 2338
ONGOLE [OGL]3 23:10 23:12 2445
NELLORE [NLR]4 00:50 00:52 2561
GUDUR JN [GDR]4 02:05 02:07 2599
PERAMBUR [PER]4 04:20 04:30 2737
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]4 05:53 05:55 2806
KATPADI JN [KPD]4 06:50 06:55 2867
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]4 08:25 08:30 2950
SALEM JN [SA]4 09:50 09:55 3070
ERODE JN [ED]4 11:00 11:20 3133
TIRUPPUR [TUP]4 12:03 12:05 3183
PODANUR JN [PTJ]4 12:58 13:00 3226
PALAKKAD [PGT]4 14:05 14:10 3275
THRISUR [TCR]4 16:17 16:20 3350
ALUVA [AWY]4 17:07 17:10 3405
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]4 17:45 17:50 3422
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]4 19:00 19:05 3484
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]4 19:33 19:35 3510
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]4 19:48 19:50 3519
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]4 20:18 20:20 3539
KOLLAM JN [QLN]4 21:05 21:10 3580
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]4 22:30 Dest 3638