5609 Train Time Table, GHY-GKP WEEKLY SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GHY-GKP WEEKLY SPL [5609] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY-GKP WEEKLY SPLGHYGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 21:00 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 21:13 21:15 6
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 22:50 22:52 128
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 23:50 23:55 208
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 00:20 00:22 236
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 01:15 01:17 315
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 01:38 01:40 333
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 02:30 02:32 394
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 04:05 04:20 459
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 05:21 05:23 546
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 06:18 06:20 604
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 08:45 09:00 660
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 09:48 09:50 717
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 11:23 11:25 784
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 13:10 13:20 839
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 15:10 15:15 927
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 15:25 15:30 933
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 17:00 17:10 986
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 17:50 17:55 1047
THAWE JN [THE] 2 18:30 18:35 1075
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 19:10 19:12 1112
PADRAUNA [POU] 2 19:43 19:45 1143
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 20:20 20:25 1174
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 21:35 Dest 1213