5651 - GHY - AGTL PASSENGER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5651 known as GHY - AGTL PASSENGER SPL runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to AGARTALA [AGTL] covering 577 km distance

GHY - AGTL PASSENGER SPL [5651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - AGTL PASSENGER SPLGHYAGTLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 16:45 0
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 18:50 18:52 91
HOJAI [HJI]1 20:03 20:05 135
LANKA [LKA]1 20:19 20:20 150
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 21:30 22:00 180
MAIBANG [MBG]1 23:20 23:22 245
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]2 00:30 00:35 279
BADARPUR JN [BPB]2 03:15 03:30 350
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]2 04:15 04:40 371
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]2 05:08 05:09 393
PATHARKANDI [PTKD]2 05:22 05:24 401
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]2 06:20 06:25 437
KUMAR GHAT [KUGT]2 07:58 08:00 469
AMBASSA [ABSA]2 08:58 09:00 510
TELIAMURA [TLMR]2 09:35 09:37 539
AGARTALA [AGTL]2 10:45 Dest 577