9308 - PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9308 known as PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 1361 km distance

PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL [9308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPLPNBEINDBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 11:35 0
ARA [ARA]1 12:10 12:12 49
BUXAR [BXR]1 12:55 12:57 118
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 14:59 15:09 210
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 15:50 16:00 229
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]1 16:53 16:55 287
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 18:00 18:05 373
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 22:25 22:45 512
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 00:30 00:40 586
ORAI [ORAI]2 02:05 02:10 692
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 04:25 04:35 805
LALITPUR [LAR]2 05:39 05:41 894
BINA JN [BINA]2 07:05 07:10 957
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 09:35 09:45 1095
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 11:03 11:05 1175
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 12:45 13:05 1279
DEWAS [DWX]2 13:52 13:54 1319
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 15:05 Dest 1361