31744 - GEDE-RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31744 known as GEDE-RHA LOCAL runs from GEDE [GEDE] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 43 km distance

GEDE-RHA LOCAL [31744] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GEDE-RHA LOCALGEDERHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GEDE [GEDE]1 Src 07:32 0
HARISH NAGAR HALT [HRSR]1 07:34 07:35 3
BANPUR [BPN]1 07:37 07:38 6
MAJHDIA [MIJ]1 07:42 07:43 12
TARAK NAGAR [TNX]1 07:47 07:48 18
MAYURHAT [MYHT]1 07:50 07:51 20
BAGULA [BGL]1 07:53 07:54 24
BHAYNA [BHNA]1 07:56 07:57 26
BHAIRGACHHI [BHGH]1 08:00 08:01 30
ARANGHATA [AG]1 08:04 08:05 35
PANCHEBERIA [PNCB]1 08:07 08:08 37
BANKIM NAGAR [BNKA]1 08:09 08:10 39
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 08:24 Dest 43