31742 - GEDE-RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31742 known as GEDE-RHA LOCAL runs from GEDE [GEDE] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 43 km distance

GEDE-RHA LOCAL [31742] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GEDE-RHA LOCALGEDERHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GEDE [GEDE]1 Src 06:22 0
HARISH NAGAR HALT [HRSR]1 06:24 06:25 3
BANPUR [BPN]1 06:27 06:28 6
MAJHDIA [MIJ]1 06:32 06:33 12
TARAK NAGAR [TNX]1 06:37 06:38 18
MAYURHAT [MYHT]1 06:40 06:41 20
BAGULA [BGL]1 06:43 06:44 24
BHAYNA [BHNA]1 06:46 06:47 26
BHAIRGACHHI [BHGH]1 06:50 06:51 30
ARANGHATA [AG]1 06:54 06:55 35
PANCHEBERIA [PNCB]1 06:57 06:58 37
BANKIM NAGAR [BNKA]1 06:59 07:00 39
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 07:12 Dest 43