67279 - GDR-OGL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GDR-OGL MEMU [67279] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GDR-OGL MEMU
GDROGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 Src 15:05 0
MANUBOLU [MBL] 1 15:14 15:15 9
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 15:25 15:26 21
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 15:33 15:34 31
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 15:39 15:40 36
NELLORE [NLR] 1 15:45 15:46 38
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 1 15:53 15:54 42
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 1 16:02 16:03 49
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 1 16:10 16:11 54
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 1 16:20 16:21 65
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 16:28 16:29 72
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 16:39 16:40 76
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 16:54 16:55 88
TETTU [TTU] 1 17:06 17:07 103
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 17:17 17:18 116
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 17:28 17:29 126
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 17:37 17:38 136
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 17:46 17:47 144
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 18:15 Dest 154