67279 - GDR-OGL MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67279 known as GDR-OGL MEMU runs from GUDUR JN [GDR] to ONGOLE [OGL] covering 154 km distance

GDR-OGL MEMU [67279] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GDR-OGL MEMUGDROGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 Src 15:10 0
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 15:14 15:15 9
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 15:25 15:26 22
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 15:33 15:34 31
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 15:39 15:40 36
NELLORE [NLR]1 15:45 15:46 38
PADUGUPADU [PGU]1 15:53 15:54 42
KODAVALURU [KJJ]1 16:02 16:03 50
TALAMANCHI [TMC]1 16:10 16:11 54
ALLURU ROAD [AXR]1 16:20 16:21 66
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 16:28 16:29 72
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM]1 16:39 16:40 77
KAVALI [KVZ]1 16:41 16:55 89
TETTU [TTU]1 17:06 17:07 103
ULAVAPADU [UPD]1 17:17 17:18 117
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 17:28 17:29 126
TANGUTURU [TNR]1 17:37 17:38 136
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM]1 17:46 17:47 144
ONGOLE [OGL]1 18:20 Dest 154