57429 - GDR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57429 known as GDR PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to GUDUR JN [GDR] covering 92 km distance

GDR PASS [57429] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GDR PASSTPTYGDRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 06:30 0
TIRUCHANUR [TCNR]1 06:39 06:40 4
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 06:54 06:55 9
YERPEDU [YPD]1 07:07 07:08 19
RACHAGUNNARI [RCG]1 07:14 07:15 26
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 07:22 07:23 32
YELLAKARU [YLK]1 07:34 07:35 45
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 07:49 07:50 57
NIDIGALLU [NDZ]1 07:57 07:58 65
VENDODU [VDD]1 08:09 08:10 73
KONDAGUNTA [KQA]1 08:24 08:25 83
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 09:10 Dest 92