14214 - BSB-GD INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14214 known as BSB-GD INTERCITY runs from GONDA JN [GD] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 255 km distance

BSB-GD INTERCITY [14214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-GD INTERCITYGDBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDA JN [GD]1 Src 06:55 0
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 07:25 07:55 28
NAWABGANJ GONDA [NGB]1 08:12 08:14 50
KATRA [KEA]1 08:23 08:25 58
AYODHYA [AY]1 08:45 09:10 67
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 10:25 10:27 121
MALIPUR [MLPR]1 10:47 10:48 140
BILWAI [BWI]1 11:01 11:02 153
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 11:14 11:16 165
KHETA SARAI [KS]1 11:25 11:26 175
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 11:57 11:59 198
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 13:40 Dest 255