75115 - GCT-PRG- PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75115 known as GCT-PRG- PASS runs from GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 203 km distance

GCT-PRG- PASS [75115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT-PRG- PASSGCTPRGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 Src 04:15 0
ANKUSPUR [AKS]1 04:21 04:22 8
SAHERI [SAHR]1 04:26 04:27 12
NANDGANJ [NDJ]1 04:32 04:33 18
BASUCHAK [BSCK]1 04:37 04:38 23
TARAON [TRN]1 04:42 04:43 27
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI [SYH]1 04:51 04:52 35
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 05:00 05:02 40
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 05:14 05:15 48
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 05:24 05:25 55
SARNATH [SRNT]1 05:39 05:40 65
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 05:52 05:53 71
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 06:15 06:25 75
LOHTA [LOT]1 06:36 06:37 81
CHAUKHANDI [CHH]1 06:46 06:47 91
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 06:54 06:55 98
KAPSETI [KEH]1 07:03 07:04 103
PARSIPUR [PRF]1 07:20 07:21 111
BHADOHI [BOY]1 07:28 07:30 120
MONDH [MOF]1 07:39 07:40 128
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 07:48 07:49 135
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN]1 08:00 08:01 145
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 08:10 08:11 150
BARYA RAM [BYHA]1 08:20 08:22 159
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 08:35 08:36 165
PHULPUR [PLP]1 08:40 08:45 173
SARAI CHANDI [SYC]1 08:55 08:56 185
THARWAI [THW]1 09:02 09:03 191
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 09:11 09:12 197
PRAYAG [PRG]1 10:20 Dest 203