75103 - PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75103 known as PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA runs from PHEPHNA JN [PEP] to VARANASI CITY [BCY] covering 126 km distance

PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA [75103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA
PEPBCYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 Src 13:25 0
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 1 13:33 13:34 6
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 1 13:46 13:47 13
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 1 13:54 13:55 21
DDD 1 14:02 14:03 28
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 14:10 14:11 35
SBK 1 14:20 14:21 42
GZT 1 14:33 14:34 50
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 14:45 14:50 54
AKS 1 14:56 14:57 62
SAHR 1 15:01 15:02 66
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 15:13 15:14 72
BSCK 1 15:19 15:20 78
TRN 1 15:24 15:25 82
SYH 1 15:33 15:34 90
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 15:43 15:45 94
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 15:59 16:00 103
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 16:09 16:10 109
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 16:24 16:25 119
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 16:40 Dest 126