22419 - GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22419 known as GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP runs from GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 816 km distance

GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP [22419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXPGCTANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 Src 17:20 0
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 17:55 17:57 40
DODHI [DHE]1 18:17 18:19 62
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 19:15 19:20 99
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 19:35 20:05 105
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 21:18 21:20 197
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]1 21:46 21:48 229
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 23:48 23:58 337
BAREILLY [BE]2 03:20 03:22 572
MORADABAD [MB]2 04:55 05:02 663
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 07:20 07:22 804
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 08:00 Dest 816