22324 - GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22324 known as GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP runs from GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 758 km distance

GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP [22324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP
GCTKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 Src 23:30 0
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:10 01:55 75
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:45 02:55 93
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 05:24 05:29 297
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 09:10 09:20 496
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 10:09 10:14 555
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 10:44 10:46 598
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 11:35 11:38 661
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 13:15 Dest 758