63256 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63256 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 92 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63256] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 17:05 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 17:17 17:18 10
BELA [BELA]1 17:32 17:33 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 17:50 17:51 30
TEHTA [THA]1 17:56 17:57 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 18:17 18:19 47
NADAUJ [NDU]1 18:31 18:32 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 18:43 18:45 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 18:54 18:55 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 19:03 19:04 73
PUNPUN [PPN]1 19:12 19:13 79
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 19:16 19:17 80
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 19:31 19:32 86
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 20:00 Dest 92