63256 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63256 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 91 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63256] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 16:30 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 16:42 16:43 9
BELA [BELA]1 16:55 16:56 19
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 17:05 17:06 30
TEHTA [THA]1 17:11 17:12 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 17:27 17:29 47
NADAUJ [NDU]1 17:37 17:38 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 17:44 17:46 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 17:52 17:53 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 17:59 18:00 72
PUNPUN [PPN]1 18:06 18:07 78
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 18:20 18:21 85
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 19:30 Dest 91