63252 - GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63252 known as GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 92 km distance

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 12:45 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 12:57 12:58 10
BELA [BELA]1 13:09 13:10 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 13:23 13:24 30
TEHTA [THA]1 13:29 13:30 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 13:45 13:47 47
KRON1 13:52 13:53 51
NADAUJ [NDU]1 13:58 13:59 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 14:06 14:07 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 14:13 14:14 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 14:20 14:21 73
JTDM1 14:26 14:27 77
PUNPUN [PPN]1 14:31 14:32 79
PNUG1 14:35 14:36 80
RSMN1 14:41 14:42 82
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 14:47 14:48 86
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 15:30 Dest 92