63252 - GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63252 known as GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 92 km distance

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 12:45 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 12:57 12:58 10
BELA [BELA]1 13:11 13:12 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 13:29 13:30 30
TEHTA [THA]1 13:35 13:36 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 13:58 14:00 47
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 14:03 14:04 51
NADAUJ [NDU]1 14:09 14:10 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 14:19 14:21 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 14:29 14:31 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 14:52 14:53 73
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 14:57 14:58 77
PUNPUN [PPN]1 15:01 15:02 79
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 15:05 15:06 80
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 15:10 15:11 82
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 15:31 15:32 86
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 15:50 Dest 92