63250 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63250 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 92 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 11:45 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 11:57 11:58 10
BELA [BELA]1 12:11 12:12 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 12:29 12:30 30
TEHTA [THA]1 12:35 12:36 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 12:58 13:00 47
NADAUJ [NDU]1 13:12 13:13 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 13:24 13:26 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 13:35 13:36 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 13:44 13:45 73
PUNPUN [PPN]1 13:53 13:54 79
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 13:57 13:58 80
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 14:07 14:08 86
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 14:45 Dest 92