63250 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63250 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 92 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 11:45 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 11:57 11:58 10
BELA [BELA]1 12:06 12:07 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 12:16 12:17 30
TEHTA [THA]1 12:22 12:23 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 12:38 12:40 47
NADAUJ [NDU]1 12:48 12:49 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 12:56 12:57 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 13:03 13:04 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 13:10 13:11 73
PUNPUN [PPN]1 13:18 13:19 79
PNUG1 13:22 13:23 80
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 13:32 13:33 86
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 14:20 Dest 92