63248 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63248 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 94 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63248] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 10:00 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 10:12 10:13 10
ORE HALT [OREH]1 10:17 10:18 13
NEYAMATPUR [NYM]1 10:20 10:21 15
BELA [BELA]1 10:26 10:27 20
BARABAR HALT [BBHT]1 10:31 10:32 24
NER HALT [NERH]1 10:34 10:35 25
WANABAR HALT [WW]1 10:40 10:41 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 10:44 10:45 32
TEHTA [THA]1 10:50 10:51 36
NIYAJPUR HALT [NZP]1 10:58 10:59 40
MAI HALT [IAM]1 11:02 11:03 42
JAHANBAD COURT [JHDC]1 11:06 11:07 46
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 11:13 11:15 49
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 11:19 11:20 53
NADAUJ [NDU]1 11:27 11:28 57
TAREGNA [TEA]1 11:39 11:41 64
MASAUDHI COURT HALT [MDCR]1 11:45 11:46 66
NADWAN [NDW]1 11:50 11:51 70
NEEMA HALT [NEMA]1 11:54 11:55 71
POTHAHI [PFT]1 11:59 12:00 75
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 12:04 12:05 78
PUNPUN [PPN]1 12:08 12:09 80
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 12:12 12:13 81
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 12:16 12:17 84
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 12:22 12:23 87
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 13:00 Dest 94