63248 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63248 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 94 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63248] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 09:30 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 09:42 09:43 10
OREH1 09:46 09:47 13
NYM1 09:50 09:51 15
BELA [BELA]1 09:55 09:56 20
BBHT1 09:59 10:00 24
NERH1 10:04 10:05 25
WW1 10:10 10:11 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 10:14 10:15 32
TEHTA [THA]1 10:19 10:20 36
NZP1 10:25 10:26 40
IAM1 10:29 10:30 42
JHDC1 10:34 10:35 46
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 10:38 10:39 49
KRON1 10:44 10:45 53
NADAUJ [NDU]1 10:52 10:53 57
TAREGNA [TEA]1 11:03 11:05 64
NADWAN [NDW]1 11:14 11:15 70
NEMA1 11:18 11:19 71
POTHAHI [PFT]1 11:24 11:25 75
JTDM1 11:29 11:30 78
PUNPUN [PPN]1 11:33 11:34 80
PNUG1 11:37 11:38 81
RSMN1 11:41 11:42 84
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 11:47 11:48 87
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 12:20 Dest 94