63246 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63246 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 92 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 08:30 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 08:42 08:43 10
BELA [BELA]1 08:56 08:57 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 09:14 09:15 30
TEHTA [THA]1 09:20 09:21 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 09:43 09:45 47
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 09:49 09:50 51
NADAUJ [NDU]1 09:57 09:58 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 10:10 10:11 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 10:20 10:21 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 10:29 10:30 73
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 10:34 10:35 77
PUNPUN [PPN]1 10:38 10:39 79
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 10:42 10:43 80
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 10:46 10:47 82
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 10:52 10:53 86
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 11:30 Dest 92