63246 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63246 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 92 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 08:30 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 08:42 08:43 10
BELA [BELA]1 08:55 08:56 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 09:10 09:11 30
TEHTA [THA]1 09:16 09:17 34
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 09:32 09:34 47
KRON1 09:39 09:40 51
NADAUJ [NDU]1 09:46 09:47 55
TAREGNA [TEA]1 09:53 09:55 62
NADWAN [NDW]1 10:01 10:02 68
POTHAHI [PFT]1 10:08 10:09 73
JTDM1 10:14 10:15 77
PUNPUN [PPN]1 10:19 10:20 79
PNUG1 10:24 10:25 80
RSMN1 10:29 10:30 82
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 10:36 10:37 86
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 11:30 Dest 92