63295 - GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63295 known as GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] covering 204 km distance

GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGER [63295] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DDU MEMU PASSENGERGAYADDUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 17:55 0
KASTHA [KSTA]1 18:06 18:07 8
PARAIYA [PRY]1 18:13 18:14 16
GURARU [GRRU]1 18:21 18:22 22
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 18:28 18:29 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 18:36 18:37 37
DEO ROAD [DORD]1 18:45 18:46 45
JAKHIM [JHN]1 18:51 18:52 49
BAGHOI KUSA [BHKH]1 18:59 19:00 55
PHESAR [PES]1 19:06 19:07 60
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 19:16 19:17 69
CHIRAILA [CPBH]1 19:23 19:24 74
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 19:29 19:30 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 19:38 19:40 85
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 19:44 19:45 90
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 20:11 20:12 96
SASARAM [SSM]1 20:21 20:22 103
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 20:30 20:31 111
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 20:37 20:38 117
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 20:44 20:45 122
KUDRA [KTQ]1 21:02 21:03 128
PUSAULI [PSE]1 21:11 21:12 137
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 21:34 21:35 151
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 21:44 21:45 160
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 21:56 21:57 171
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 22:04 22:05 179
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 22:13 22:14 188
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 23:25 Dest 204