63295 - GAYA-MGS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63295 known as GAYA-MGS MEMU runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] covering 203 km distance

GAYA-MGS MEMU [63295] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-MGS MEMU
GAYAMGSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 17:55 0
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 18:06 18:07 8
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 18:13 18:14 15
GURARU [GRRU] 1 18:21 18:22 21
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 18:28 18:29 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 18:36 18:37 37
DORD 1 18:45 18:46 45
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 18:51 18:52 48
BHKH 1 19:04 19:05 55
PHESAR [PES] 1 19:12 19:13 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 19:29 19:30 68
CPBH 1 19:37 19:38 74
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 19:45 19:46 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 19:55 19:57 85
PHE 1 20:02 20:03 89
KWD 1 20:11 20:12 95
SASARAM [SSM] 1 20:23 20:24 103
KMGE 1 20:32 20:33 110
SSG 1 20:39 20:40 116
KVD 1 20:47 20:48 121
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 20:55 20:56 128
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 21:04 21:05 137
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 21:41 21:42 150
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 21:50 21:51 159
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 22:04 22:05 171
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 22:12 22:13 179
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 22:20 22:21 187
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:25 Dest 203