GAYA-JBP SPL TRAIN [1710] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-JBP SPL TRAIN [1710] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-JBP SPL TRAIN1710GAYAJBPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 15:10 0
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 16:00 16:02 68
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 16:20 16:22 85
SASARAM [SSM] 1 16:45 16:47 103
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 18:20 18:30 204
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 19:40 19:42 268
CHEOKI [COI] 1 21:00 21:05 349
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 23:55 23:57 463
SATNA [STA] 2 01:10 01:20 541
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 01:50 01:52 576
KATNI [KTE] 2 03:10 03:15 639
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:40 Dest 730
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.