1660 - GAYA-HBJ SPL TRAIN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1660 known as GAYA-HBJ SPL TRAIN runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 1046 km distance

GAYA-HBJ SPL TRAIN [1660] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-HBJ SPL TRAIN
GAYAHBJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 15:10 0
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 16:00 16:02 68
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 16:20 16:22 85
SASARAM [SSM] 1 16:45 16:47 103
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 18:20 18:30 204
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 19:40 19:42 268
CHEOKI [COI] 1 21:00 21:05 349
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 23:55 23:57 463
SATNA [STA] 2 01:10 01:20 541
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 01:50 01:52 576
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:50 03:00 639
DAMOH [DMO] 2 04:35 04:37 750
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 05:50 05:55 827
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:25 07:30 902
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 08:40 08:42 987
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:35 10:40 1040
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 11:00 Dest 1046