63289 - GAYA-DOS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63289 known as GAYA-DOS MEMU runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 85 km distance

GAYA-DOS MEMU [63289] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DOS MEMUGAYADOSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 11:10 0
KASTHA [KSTA]1 11:21 11:22 8
PARAIYA [PRY]1 11:29 11:30 16
GURARU [GRRU]1 11:36 11:37 22
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 11:43 11:44 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 11:51 11:52 37
DEO ROAD [DORD]1 11:59 12:00 45
JAKHIM [JHN]1 12:05 12:06 49
BAGHOI KUSA [BHKH]1 12:12 12:13 55
PHESAR [PES]1 12:18 12:19 60
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 12:30 12:31 69
CHIRAILA [CPBH]1 12:36 12:37 74
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 12:44 12:45 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 13:55 Dest 85