63289 - GAYA-DOS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63289 known as GAYA-DOS MEMU runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 85 km distance

GAYA-DOS MEMU [63289] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DOS MEMUGAYADOSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 11:55 0
KASTHA [KSTA]1 12:06 12:07 8
PARAIYA [PRY]1 12:15 12:16 15
GURARU [GRRU]1 12:23 12:24 21
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 12:31 12:32 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 12:38 12:39 37
DORD1 12:47 12:48 45
JAKHIM [JHN]1 12:53 12:54 48
BHKH1 13:00 13:01 55
PHESAR [PES]1 13:07 13:08 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 13:19 13:20 68
CPBH1 13:26 13:27 74
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 13:33 13:34 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 14:00 Dest 85